FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Spruce Creek Invitational
March 4th 2017 Port Orange, Florida, 32127, United States
Report
Block
25 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 4th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
2
2
2012
2
99
5
79
2011
1
31
2
2
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Spruce Creek Invitational
Feb 27th 2017, 9:25pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Invited groups
2017
Spruce Creek Invitational
2017 Results - Spruce Creek Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 27th 2017, 9:25pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Spruce Creek
161.5
2.
East Ridge
131
3.
Sebastian River
104
4.
Orange City University
76
5.
Auburndale Senior
59
6.
University (Orlando)
52
7.
Atlantic
35
8.
Sanford Seminole
25
9.
Pine Ridge
6.5
10.
Kissimmee-Osceola
5
11.
Orangewood Christian
4
12.
Kathleen
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Spruce Creek
163
2.
Kathleen
117
3.
Kissimmee-Osceola
99
4.
Sanford Seminole
81.5
5.
Sebastian River
60
6.
University (Orlando)
52
7.
East Ridge
47
8.
Cocoa
24
9.
Orange City University
12.5
10.
Atlantic
4
11.
Orangewood Christian
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chauncy Smart
11.32a
Auburndale Senior
2.
12
Raheem Layne
11.52a
Sebastian River
3.
11
Tyrik Gordon
11.82a
Orange City University
3.
11
Tyree Baptisite
11.82a
East Ridge
3.
11
Christopher Brown
11.82a
East Ridge
6.
-
Travon Killans
11.89a
Spruce Creek
7.
-
Za'Keus Moore
12.25a
Sanford Seminole
8.
-
Tyron McFadden
12.44a
Sanford Seminole
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Chauncy Smart
11.26a
Auburndale Senior
2.
12
Raheem Layne
11.42a
Sebastian River
3.
11
Tyrik Gordon
11.72a
Orange City University
4.
-
Travon Killans
11.77a
Spruce Creek
5.
11
Christopher Brown
11.81a
East Ridge
6.
-
Tyron McFadden
11.93a
Sanford Seminole
7.
11
Tyree Baptisite
11.95a
East Ridge
8.
-
Za'Keus Moore
12.00a
PR
Sanford Seminole
9.
10
Juwan Bradshaw-Wertz
12.01a
Sebastian River
10.
-
Johnathan Huggins
12.05a
Pine Ridge
11.
12
Isaac Etienne
12.06a
SR
Auburndale Senior
12.
12
Quaylin Crum
12.08a
PR
University (Orlando)
13.
11
Queshaun Watson
12.09a
PR
Sebastian River
14.
10
Dens Saint Imond
12.10a
Auburndale Senior
15.
12
Jarez Parks
12.12a
PR
Sebastian River
16.
10
Hayden Flood
12.18a
Spruce Creek
17.
12
Jamil Winston
12.19a
SR
University (Orlando)
18.
11
Ellias Jacobs
12.23a
Orange City University
19.
12
Lawrence Coleman
12.28a
Orange City University
20.
10
Malachi Wilson
12.41a
SR
Kissimmee-Osceola
21.
10
Kyle Galang
12.43a
PR
University (Orlando)
22.
10
Anthony Torres
12.44a
Spruce Creek
23.
10
Josiah Hardman
12.49a
SR
Sanford Seminole
24.
10
Stevon Dennis
12.53a
Pine Ridge
25.
-
Aaron Walton
12.56a
Spruce Creek
26.
-
Damien Irven
12.61a
Spruce Creek
27.
-
Jaylon Harris
12.62a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
28.
-
Zack Panciello
12.82a
Spruce Creek
29.
11
Nicholas McFadden
12.87a
Kissimmee-Osceola
30.
-
Kevin Pearson
12.89a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
31.
11
Bryan Lumsden
12.98a
East Ridge
32.
-
Andrew Aponte
13.15a
SR
Orangewood Christian
33.
-
Sam Nguyen
13.29a
PR
University (Orlando)
34.
10
Dante Sandroni
13.39a
SR
Orangewood Christian
35.
-
Jeffrey Robinson
13.67a
Atlantic
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chauncy Smart
23.12a
Auburndale Senior
2.
-
Travon Killans
23.28a
Spruce Creek
3.
-
Latavies Sylvester
23.44a
Spruce Creek
4.
12
Raheem Layne
23.77a
Sebastian River
5.
11
Tyrik Gordon
23.82a
Orange City University
6.
11
Christopher Brown
24.19a
East Ridge
7.
12
Isaac Etienne
24.47a
Auburndale Senior
8.
-
Darnell Bush
24.79a
Sanford Seminole
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Raheem Layne
23.08a
PR
Sebastian River
2.
12
Chauncy Smart
23.11a
Auburndale Senior
3.
-
Latavies Sylvester
23.24a
Spruce Creek
4.
-
Travon Killans
23.25a
Spruce Creek
5.
11
Tyrik Gordon
23.54a
Orange City University
6.
12
Isaac Etienne
23.99a
PR
Auburndale Senior
7.
11
Christopher Brown
24.09a
East Ridge
8.
-
Darnell Bush
24.25a
PR
Sanford Seminole
9.
12
Tristan Tanael
24.26a
SR
University (Orlando)
10.
-
Tyron McFadden
24.29a
Sanford Seminole
10.
12
Jamal Lopez
24.29a
PR
East Ridge
12.
10
Juwan Bradshaw-Wertz
24.39a
Sebastian River
13.
12
Jamil Winston
24.56a
University (Orlando)
14.
10
Anthony Torres
24.80a
Spruce Creek
15.
10
Stevon Dennis
25.11a
Pine Ridge
16.
-
Dominic Strnad
25.12a
Spruce Creek
17.
11
Jackson McCarthy
25.14a
Orange City University
18.
-
Jaylon Harris
25.20a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
19.
-
Aaron Walton
25.23a
Spruce Creek
20.
10
Malachi Wilson
25.30a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
21.
-
Darius Sanders
25.69a
Sebastian River
22.
-
Javian Tomlinson
25.82a
Sebastian River
23.
-
Kevin Pearson
26.14a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
24.
11
Infinite Thomas
26.20a
Orange City University
24.
-
Pedro Chincilla
26.20a
Pine Ridge
26.
12
Terrance Davis
26.28a
SR
Kathleen
27.
-
Andrew Aponte
26.38a
SR
Orangewood Christian
28.
9
Shemar Williams
26.55a
Auburndale Senior
29.
-
Charles King
27.13a
PR
University (Orlando)
30.
11
Julian Graham
27.66a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
31.
-
James Kao
28.40a
PR
East Ridge
--
12
Tariq Evans
DNF
East Ridge
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jermaine Thomas
52.70a
PR
East Ridge
2.
12
Joshua Tse
53.87a
Spruce Creek
3.
10
Ryan Michel
54.59a
East Ridge
4.
11
Alexander Martinez
54.91a
PR
Orange City University
5.
-
Darnell Bush
55.16a
Sanford Seminole
6.
11
Brandon Berry
55.28a
University (Orlando)
7.
12
Terrance Davis
57.38a
Kathleen
--
-
Latavies Sylvester
DQ
Spruce Creek
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Ryan Michel
52.77a
PR
East Ridge
2.
-
Latavies Sylvester
52.93a
Spruce Creek
3.
-
Darnell Bush
53.21a
PR
Sanford Seminole
4.
11
Jermaine Thomas
53.24a
East Ridge
5.
12
Joshua Tse
53.60a
SR
Spruce Creek
6.
11
Alexander Martinez
54.99a
Orange City University
7.
12
Terrance Davis
55.01a
SR
Kathleen
8.
11
Brandon Berry
55.18a
SR
University (Orlando)
9.
-
Pedro Chincilla
55.19a
PR
Pine Ridge
10.
12
Jordan Fletcher
55.28a
Orange City University
11.
12
Carson King
55.77a
Spruce Creek
12.
-
Jontavious Kelly
55.85a
University (Orlando)
13.
-
Titus Potts
56.42a
Pine Ridge
14.
11
Akai Smith Jr.
56.76a
PR
Sebastian River
15.
-
Damarre Martin
57.47a
PR
University (Orlando)
16.
11
Lajohnathan Harris
57.74a
PR
Sebastian River
17.
-
Kintre' Dennis
57.81a
PR
Sanford Seminole
18.
11
Simuel Thomas
57.99a
PR
Atlantic
19.
-
Tranorris Davis
58.53a
PR
Orange City University
20.
12
Fernando Ortiz
59.25a
Auburndale Senior
21.
-
Jeffrey Robinson
59.56a
PR
Atlantic
22.
-
Salvador Garcia
59.62a
PR
Sebastian River
23.
9
Shemar Williams
59.97a
Auburndale Senior
24.
-
Jadain Scurry
1:00.19a
PR
Sebastian River
25.
-
Kameron Green
1:00.21a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
26.
-
Juan Soto
1:00.48a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
27.
-
Kevin Pearson
1:00.52a
Kissimmee-Osceola
28.
11
Terrence Fields
1:01.14a
SR
University (Orlando)
29.
-
Dariel Catala
1:01.22a
PR
Pine Ridge
30.
9
Dwayne Thelwell
1:02.67a
PR
Auburndale Senior
31.
10
Dante Sandroni
1:03.16a
PR
Orangewood Christian
32.
-
Colin Snyder
1:07.66a
PR
Orangewood Christian
33.
10
Wendell Bazile
1:12.61a
PR
Auburndale Senior
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Fernando Pizarro
2:09.10a
SR
East Ridge
2.
12
Bryce Parry
2:09.65a
Orange City University
3.
12
Caleb Lodge
2:11.37a
PR
Orange City University
4.
11
Jaylon Presley
2:12.79a
Atlantic
5.
12
Bryan Rerko
2:16.23a
Spruce Creek
6.
-
Jake LaFond
2:18.16a
Spruce Creek
7.
12
Adrian Ayala
2:18.86a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
8.
11
Tyler Santiago
2:19.59a
SR
University (Orlando)
9.
-
Miguel Jimenez
2:22.18a
PR
University (Orlando)
10.
10
Jack Nelson
2:22.59a
Spruce Creek
11.
10
Jacob Cruz
2:24.41a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
12.
10
Nicholis Perez
2:25.74a
PR
Spruce Creek
13.
10
Devon Gentry
2:26.97a
PR
Orange City University
14.
-
Steven Arteaga
2:27.73a
Sebastian River
15.
10
Drennan Sorrell
2:30.38a
Sebastian River
16.
-
Colin Snyder
2:32.68a
PR
Orangewood Christian
17.
-
Nickalus Dailey
2:32.74a
Sebastian River
18.
-
Dream Blac
2:33.97a
Atlantic
19.
-
Jordan Wright
2:35.51a
Pine Ridge
20.
-
Joveh Rivera
2:36.88a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
21.
9
Fernando Guevara
2:37.04a
PR
East Ridge
22.
10
Lester Rodriguez-Soto
2:38.74a
PR
University (Orlando)
23.
-
Sean McNeil
2:39.19a
Pine Ridge
24.
-
Chris Zelaya
2:40.06a
Pine Ridge
25.
9
Noah Silva
2:50.09a
PR
East Ridge
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Luke Kathman
4:29.56a
PR
Spruce Creek
2.
12
Travis Lindquist
4:33.75a
SR
Orange City University
3.
12
Luke Bryan
4:35.81a
PR
Spruce Creek
4.
10
Adam Aldrich
4:37.68a
PR
Atlantic
5.
10
James Burkett
4:38.62a
PR
Auburndale Senior
6.
12
Zion Haynes
4:39.73a
PR
University (Orlando)
7.
12
Noah Casasanta
4:43.67a
PR
Spruce Creek
8.
-
Andrew Acosta
4:50.43a
PR
University (Orlando)
9.
-
Steven Arteaga
4:54.57a
PR
Sebastian River
10.
10
Gavin Rivers
4:56.54a
PR
Orange City University
11.
12
Jakob Miller-Ulrich
4:57.55a
PR
East Ridge
12.
11
Nicolas Gonzalez
4:57.56a
SR
University (Orlando)
13.
12
Adrian Ayala
4:58.43a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
14.
11
Thomas Smith
4:59.07a
PR
Spruce Creek
15.
10
Jimmy Lucas
5:00.69a
PR
Spruce Creek
16.
10
Jacob Tipton
5:03.09a
PR
Orange City University
17.
-
Victor Baquero
5:04.17a
PR
University (Orlando)
18.
-
Kevante Caldwell
5:04.47a
PR
Atlantic
19.
-
Dylan Adinolfi
5:05.58a
PR
Atlantic
20.
-
Nickalus Dailey
5:10.33a
PR
Sebastian River
21.
-
Chris Zelaya
5:10.70a
PR
Pine Ridge
22.
-
Brian Spooner
5:15.33a
PR
Orangewood Christian
23.
-
Ethan Hoke
5:15.56a
PR
Orangewood Christian
24.
-
Joshua Bradley
5:23.83a
PR
Sebastian River
25.
10
Alex Joseph
5:27.80a
PR
Auburndale Senior
26.
12
Zachary Smith
5:42.38a
PR
Pine Ridge
27.
12
Jose Melendez
6:20.28a
PR
Auburndale Senior
28.
-
Adam Wright
6:36.00a
PR
Atlantic
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Luke Kathman
9:48.48a
PR
Spruce Creek
2.
10
Adam Aldrich
9:51.88a
PR
Atlantic
3.
12
Luke Bryan
9:53.62a
SR
Spruce Creek
4.
10
John Turner
9:54.31a
PR
East Ridge
5.
12
Noah Casasanta
10:23.25a
PR
Spruce Creek
6.
10
Serratt Nong
10:50.77a
PR
Spruce Creek
7.
12
Jovanny Camacho
10:50.82a
PR
University (Orlando)
8.
-
Steven Arteaga
10:54.84a
PR
Sebastian River
9.
10
Devon Gentry
11:00.44a
PR
Orange City University
10.
-
Dylan Adinolfi
11:01.56a
PR
Atlantic
11.
-
Jacob Rance
11:12.39a
PR
Spruce Creek
12.
-
Nicolas Afanador
11:27.46a
PR
University (Orlando)
13.
-
Kevante Caldwell
11:46.57a
PR
Atlantic
14.
8
Nicholas McCrady
12:00.70a
PR
Orangewood Christian
15.
-
Sean McNeil
12:05.15a
PR
Pine Ridge
16.
-
Nickalus Dailey
12:20.42a
PR
Sebastian River
17.
-
Joshua Bradley
12:28.82a
PR
Sebastian River
18.
-
Erich Schumann
12:30.01a
PR
Pine Ridge
19.
-
Jordan Wright
13:02.38a
PR
Pine Ridge
20.
11
Trenten Ward
13:04.58a
PR
Orange City University
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lorenzo Lingard
14.67a
Orange City University
2.
12
John Griffin-Heard
15.46a
East Ridge
3.
11
Darion Carter
16.68a
East Ridge
4.
11
Danuel Oscar
17.11a
Sebastian River
5.
12
Spencer Judd
18.28a
Orangewood Christian
6.
-
Nathan Farrell
18.39a
Spruce Creek
7.
9
Antonio Thomas
18.40a
East Ridge
8.
10
Hayden Flood
19.13a
Spruce Creek
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
John Griffin-Heard
15.90a
East Ridge
2.
11
Darion Carter
16.08a
East Ridge
3.
11
Lorenzo Lingard
16.16a
Orange City University
4.
11
Danuel Oscar
16.59a
SR
Sebastian River
5.
9
Antonio Thomas
17.08a
East Ridge
6.
12
Spencer Judd
17.82a
SR
Orangewood Christian
7.
-
Nathan Farrell
18.08a
Spruce Creek
8.
10
Hayden Flood
18.27a
PR
Spruce Creek
9.
12
Raheem Schofield
18.46a
Sanford Seminole
10.
11
Simuel Thomas
19.52a
Atlantic
11.
-
Marcos Espana
19.62a
Kissimmee-Osceola
12.
-
Kelsey Albert
20.11a
PR
Spruce Creek
13.
10
Gabriel Amadis Gonzalez
20.66a
Kissimmee-Osceola
14.
9
Jourdan Jefferson
20.88a
PR
Sebastian River
15.
-
Raymond Maldonado
20.93a
Spruce Creek
16.
-
Joseph Bradley
21.75a
Sebastian River
17.
11
Deyon Miller
22.81a
Spruce Creek
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lorenzo Lingard
37.80a
PR
Orange City University
2.
12
John Griffin-Heard
38.76a
PR
East Ridge
3.
11
Danuel Oscar
43.05a
PR
Sebastian River
4.
9
Antonio Thomas
43.24a
East Ridge
5.
12
Joshua Mowatt
43.37a
PR
University (Orlando)
6.
12
Raheem Schofield
44.57a
Sanford Seminole
7.
10
Kyle Galang
44.68a
University (Orlando)
8.
10
Deantalique Shelburn
45.21a
Auburndale Senior
9.
12
Spencer Judd
45.24a
SR
Orangewood Christian
10.
-
Maximus Campbell
46.38a
Spruce Creek
11.
9
Shyheim Stokes
47.47a
Auburndale Senior
12.
-
Marcos Espana
48.22a
Kissimmee-Osceola
13.
10
Dominic Taylor
58.26a
Auburndale Senior
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
John Griffin-Heard
41.22a
East Ridge
2.
9
Antonio Thomas
42.97a
PR
East Ridge
3.
10
Kyle Galang
44.17a
University (Orlando)
4.
12
Joshua Mowatt
44.96a
University (Orlando)
5.
-
Maximus Campbell
45.94a
Spruce Creek
6.
10
Deantalique Shelburn
46.28a
Auburndale Senior
7.
-
Marcos Espana
46.90a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
8.
-
Joseph Bradley
46.99a
PR
Sebastian River
9.
-
Raymond Maldonado
49.25a
Spruce Creek
10.
-
Marcus Williamson
49.30a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
11.
9
Jourdan Jefferson
49.62a
PR
Sebastian River
12.
-
Kelsey Albert
50.74a
Spruce Creek
13.
10
Gabriel Amadis Gonzalez
51.25a
Kissimmee-Osceola
14.
11
Lorenzo Lingard
1:43.93a
Orange City University
15.
11
Danuel Oscar
1:47.12a
Sebastian River
16.
12
Raheem Schofield
1:48.86a
Sanford Seminole
17.
12
Spencer Judd
1:50.37a
Orangewood Christian
18.
9
Shyheim Stokes
1:53.35a
Auburndale Senior
19.
-
Andrew Le
1:56.78a
Spruce Creek
20.
10
Dominic Taylor
2:00.65a
Auburndale Senior
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.00a
Sebastian River
2.
Relay Team
43.72a
Spruce Creek
3.
Relay Team
43.85a
University (Orlando)
4.
Relay Team
44.06a
Orange City University
5.
Relay Team
46.76a
Spruce Creek
6.
Relay Team
48.62a
Pine Ridge
7.
Relay Team
48.64a
East Ridge
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Juwan Bradshaw-Wertz
Raheem Layne
Danuel Oscar
Queshaun Watson
43.88a
Sebastian River
2.
Damien Irven
Travon Killans
Latavies Sylvester
Aaron Walton
44.07a
Spruce Creek
3.
Steven Acevedo
Marlon Harris
Ellias Jacobs
Infinite Thomas
44.26a
Orange City University
3.
Tristan Tanael
Kyle Galang
Jamil Winston
Brandon Keys
44.26a
University (Orlando)
5.
Tyree Baptisite
Darion Carter
Jamal Lopez
Bryan Lumsden
46.37a
East Ridge
6.
Maximus Campbell
Hayden Flood
Zack Panciello
Anthony Torres
46.99a
Spruce Creek
7.
Devin Hernandez
Jalen Gowen
Johnathan Huggins
Stevon Dennis
47.27a
Pine Ridge
8.
Kevin Bell
Patrick Bell
Bryan Lumsden
Arvinda Samaroo
49.85a
East Ridge
--
Joseph Bradley
Darius Sanders
Jourdan Jefferson
Javian Tomlinson
DQ
Sebastian River
--
Brandon Berry
Quaylin Crum
Amechi Uzodinma
Terrence Fields
DQ
University (Orlando)
--
Relay Team
DQ
Kissimmee-Osceola
--
Za'Keus Moore
Tyron McFadden
Raheem Schofield
Josiah Hardman
DQ
Sanford Seminole
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Darion Carter
Ryan Michel
Jermaine Thomas
Antonio Thomas
3:36.66a
East Ridge
2.
Terrence Fields
Brandon Berry
Quaylin Crum
Joshua Mowatt
3:41.00a
University (Orlando)
3.
Nathan Farrell
Carson King
Latavies Sylvester
Joshua Tse
3:42.96a
Spruce Creek
4.
Danuel Oscar
Andre' Johnson
Joseph Bradley
Darius Sanders
3:44.88a
Sebastian River
5.
Jared Fletcher
Jordan Fletcher
Alexander Martinez
Jackson McCarthy
3:45.96a
Orange City University
6.
Alex Joseph
Fernando Ortiz
Shyheim Stokes
Shemar Williams
3:50.87a
Auburndale Senior
7.
Jontavious Kelly
Caleb Slater
Miguel Jimenez
Andrew Acosta
3:53.97a
University (Orlando)
8.
Jason Axon
David Long
Jaylon Presley
Simuel Thomas
3:55.09a
Atlantic
9.
Akai Smith Jr.
Jadain Scurry
Lajohnathan Harris
Salvador Garcia
3:55.37a
Sebastian River
10.
Jamal Lopez
Fernando Pizarro
Kevin Bell
Weaver CHRISTIAN
4:03.13a
East Ridge
11.
Deon Fenelus
Titus Potts
Nathaniel Dale
Pedro Chincilla
4:07.36a
Pine Ridge
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jared Fletcher
Jordan Fletcher
Travis Lindquist
Bryce Parry
8:42.06a
Orange City University
2.
Justin Clemente
Fernando Pizarro
John Turner
Noah Silva
8:53.73a
East Ridge
3.
Luke Kathman
Carson King
Bryan Rerko
Joshua Tse
8:58.76a
Spruce Creek
4.
Zion Haynes
Nicolas Gonzalez
Qortlon Slater
Andrew Acosta
9:08.90a
University (Orlando)
5.
Jason Axon
Jaylon Presley
Dylan Adinolfi
Adam Aldrich
9:14.33a
Atlantic
6.
Jovanny Camacho
Victor Baquero
Nicolas Afanador
Tyler Santiago
9:38.33a
University (Orlando)
7.
Steven Arteaga
Nickalus Dailey
Joshua Bradley
Harrison Parker
9:42.32a
Sebastian River
8.
James Burkett
Asia Howard
Alex Joseph
Fernando Ortiz
9:45.12a
Auburndale Senior
9.
Kevin Bell
Weaver CHRISTIAN
Fernando Guevara
Nicolas Ocompo
9:47.48a
East Ridge
10.
Jordan Wright
Sean McNeil
Erich Schumann
Chris Zelaya
10:15.80a
Pine Ridge
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jarez Parks
16.21m
Sebastian River
2.
12
Kyante Cobbett
16.14m
Auburndale Senior
3.
11
Anthony Pierce
15.78m
Auburndale Senior
4.
10
Logan Jefferson
12.39m
Sebastian River
5.
12
Jensley Oscar
12.25m
PR
Sebastian River
6.
-
Caleb Valentine
12.18m
Spruce Creek
7.
-
Ryan Severinsen
11.89m
PR
Spruce Creek
8.
11
Vann Meadows
11.79m
SR
Spruce Creek
9.
11
Jared Courtney
11.51m
PR
Orange City University
10.
9
Tim Smith
11.31m
PR
Sebastian River
11.
-
Jamari Ponder
11.23m
Atlantic
12.
-
Jamel Harris
11.03m
PR
University (Orlando)
13.
12
Quaylin Crum
10.77m
SR
University (Orlando)
14.
12
Daniel Hartless
10.65m
Orange City University
15.
-
Charles Griffis
10.48m
PR
University (Orlando)
16.
11
Christian Lombard
10.40m
PR
Pine Ridge
17.
12
Jonathan Sandemeni
9.98m
Orange City University
18.
-
Kyle Narozny
9.72m
Spruce Creek
19.
-
Daniel Vazquez
9.10m
Atlantic
20.
11
Anothony Pearsall
8.91m
Orange City University
21.
-
Robert Menello
8.80m
Spruce Creek
22.
12
Jahmeel Scott
8.61m
PR
East Ridge
23.
-
Jaxson Baker
7.79m
PR
Pine Ridge
24.
-
Dillon Carter
7.19m
Pine Ridge
25.
-
Matthew Kingston
7.08m
PR
University (Orlando)
26.
-
Jalen Baker
6.94m
Pine Ridge
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jarez Parks
56.40m
SR
Sebastian River
2.
11
Anthony Pierce
40.53m
Auburndale Senior
3.
12
Kyante Cobbett
38.22m
SR
Auburndale Senior
4.
12
Jensley Oscar
36.65m
PR
Sebastian River
5.
11
Vann Meadows
36.42m
Spruce Creek
6.
9
Tim Smith
35.80m
PR
Sebastian River
7.
-
Andrew Smith
34.20m
PR
Spruce Creek
8.
12
Daniel Hartless
32.87m
PR
Orange City University
9.
11
Hayden Frank
31.05m
PR
Spruce Creek
10.
12
Tino Mganga
30.50m
Orange City University
11.
11
Jared Courtney
30.05m
Orange City University
12.
11
Christian Lombard
29.55m
SR
Pine Ridge
13.
-
Ryan Severinsen
29.30m
Spruce Creek
14.
-
Alex Yanez
26.80m
University (Orlando)
15.
11
Jonathon Darbyshir
25.82m
PR
Orange City University
16.
-
Daniel Vazquez
25.23m
Atlantic
17.
-
Jamari Ponder
25.20m
Atlantic
18.
-
Charles Griffis
25.15m
University (Orlando)
19.
10
Logan Jefferson
23.95m
Sebastian River
20.
-
Robert Menello
23.06m
Spruce Creek
21.
-
Matthew Kingston
21.00m
PR
University (Orlando)
22.
-
Dillon Carter
19.50m
PR
Pine Ridge
23.
-
Jaxson Baker
18.77m
PR
Pine Ridge
24.
-
Jalen Baker
18.45m
PR
Pine Ridge
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
David Shannon
6-00.00
East Ridge
2.
11
David Long
5-10.00
SR
Atlantic
3.
12
Tommy Aristy
5-08.00
SR
University (Orlando)
4.
-
Jalani Bland
5-06.00
PR
Spruce Creek
5.
-
Kyle Thiel
5-06.00
Spruce Creek
6.
-
Kameron Green
5-04.00
Kissimmee-Osceola
7.
11
Thomas Smith
5-04.00
Spruce Creek
8.
-
Dakota Douphin
5-02.00
Spruce Creek
8.
11
Kelvin Campbell
5-02.00
University (Orlando)
10.
12
Anthony Brito
5-00.00
PR
Spruce Creek
--
-
Damarre Martin
NH
University (Orlando)
--
-
Charles King
NH
University (Orlando)
--
12
Cassius Koht
NH
Sebastian River
--
-
Jaylx Hunt
NH
Orange City University
--
10
Kameron Keaton
NH
Sebastian River
--
11
Lajohnathan Harris
NH
Sebastian River
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matthew Lehr
11-00.00
Spruce Creek
2.
12
Jack Hemmy
11-00.00
Spruce Creek
2.
12
Adam Grusauskas
11-00.00
SR
Spruce Creek
4.
10
Kameron Keaton
10-06.00
Sebastian River
5.
11
Thomas Smith
10-06.00
Spruce Creek
6.
12
Nicolas Fields
10-00.00
SR
Sanford Seminole
7.
10
Alvin Barriner
9-06.00
Sebastian River
7.
12
Bobby Stepniak
9-06.00
Spruce Creek
7.
-
Eric Harris
9-06.00
PR
Spruce Creek
8.
10
Drennan Sorrell
9-00.00
Sebastian River
11.
-
Musa Maklouf
8-06.00
PR
Spruce Creek
12.
10
Connor Sheedy
8-00.00
Spruce Creek
12.
10
Jacob Cruz
8-00.00
Kissimmee-Osceola
--
12
Tristan Tanael
NH
University (Orlando)
--
-
Andrew Acosta
NH
University (Orlando)
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tariq Evans
24-02.50
PR
East Ridge
2.
11
Queshaun Watson
23-02.00
PR
Sebastian River
3.
-
Latavies Sylvester
22-09.00
Spruce Creek
4.
12
John Griffin-Heard
22-05.50
PR
East Ridge
5.
-
Johnathan Huggins
21-01.00
PR
Pine Ridge
5.
-
Brandon Keys
21-01.00
PR
University (Orlando)
7.
11
Darion Carter
20-02.75
PR
East Ridge
8.
10
Juwan Bradshaw-Wertz
20-02.50
Sebastian River
9.
11
David Long
20-01.50
Atlantic
10.
11
Amechi Uzodinma
20-00.50
University (Orlando)
11.
-
Diondre Harris
20-00.00
PR
Orange City University
12.
12
Raheem Layne
19-10.75
Sebastian River
13.
11
Andre' Johnson
19-08.50
Sebastian River
14.
10
Josiah Hardman
19-08.00
Sanford Seminole
14.
10
Dens Saint Imond
19-08.00
PR
Auburndale Senior
16.
12
Isaac Etienne
19-05.75
SR
Auburndale Senior
17.
10
Anthony Torres
19-03.50
Spruce Creek
18.
-
Kyle Thiel
18-08.75
Spruce Creek
19.
12
Todd Powers
18-06.50
SR
Spruce Creek
20.
12
Bryan Rerko
18-01.75
Spruce Creek
21.
9
Shyheim Stokes
17-11.00
PR
Auburndale Senior
22.
11
Simuel Thomas
17-06.00
Atlantic
23.
-
Marcos Espana
17-06.00
Kissimmee-Osceola
24.
11
Julian Graham
17-05.75
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
25.
-
Sam Nguyen
17-04.50
PR
University (Orlando)
26.
-
Jaylon Harris
17-03.00
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
27.
-
Titus Potts
16-11.00
Pine Ridge
28.
-
Caleb Slater
16-08.50
PR
University (Orlando)
29.
-
Kameron Green
16-07.50
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
30.
11
Tremayne Martin
15-07.75
Spruce Creek
31.
10
Stevon Dennis
15-06.00
Pine Ridge
--
10
Deon Fenelus
FOUL
Pine Ridge
--
11
Devin McGhee
FOUL
Orange City University
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Queshaun Watson
45-11.00
PR
Sebastian River
2.
-
Za'Keus Moore
44-01.50
PR
Sanford Seminole
3.
10
Ryan Michel
43-08.75
PR
East Ridge
4.
12
David Shannon
42-04.50
East Ridge
5.
11
David Long
41-06.00
PR
Atlantic
6.
10
Josiah Hardman
40-09.50
PR
Sanford Seminole
7.
11
Kelvin Campbell
40-06.00
University (Orlando)
8.
10
Jason McCoy
39-06.50
Spruce Creek
9.
11
Terrence Fields
39-03.75
University (Orlando)
10.
12
Todd Powers
38-10.75
Spruce Creek
11.
11
Andre' Johnson
38-10.00
Sebastian River
12.
11
Nicholas Dash
38-09.00
Spruce Creek
13.
12
Bryan Rerko
38-00.50
Spruce Creek
14.
10
Deon Fenelus
37-08.25
PR
Pine Ridge
15.
-
Jaylx Hunt
37-04.75
PR
Orange City University
16.
-
Marcos Espana
36-10.00
Kissimmee-Osceola
17.
-
Taurus Boone
36-09.50
PR
Sanford Seminole
18.
9
Jourdan Jefferson
36-08.00
PR
Sebastian River
19.
11
Simuel Thomas
35-11.50
Atlantic
20.
12
Cassius Koht
35-00.00
PR
Sebastian River
--
-
Titus Potts
ND
Pine Ridge
--
-
Marcos Sierra
ND
Pine Ridge
--
12
Jordan Fletcher
ND
Orange City University
--
-
Kameron Green
ND
Kissimmee-Osceola
--
-
Joveh Rivera
ND
Kissimmee-Osceola
--
-
Brandon Keys
ND
University (Orlando)
--
11
Julian Graham
ND
Kissimmee-Osceola
--
-
Sam Nguyen
ND
University (Orlando)
--
11
Parker Penny
ND
Orangewood Christian
--
10
Cameron Davis
ND
East Ridge
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nicole Smith
12.63a
Sanford Seminole
2.
-
Alliann Johnson
12.92a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
3.
10
Nayah Johnson
13.02a
Sanford Seminole
4.
11
Zy'Eisha Wilson
13.07a
Kathleen
5.
10
Destiny Charles
13.13a
Cocoa
6.
10
Kayla Cochran
13.60a
Sanford Seminole
7.
9
Drac'Kia Wilson
13.64a
Kathleen
8.
10
Cor'Daycia Manuel
13.72a
Kathleen
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Nicole Smith
12.62a
Sanford Seminole
2.
10
Destiny Charles
12.87a
SR
Cocoa
3.
10
Nayah Johnson
12.95a
Sanford Seminole
4.
11
Zy'Eisha Wilson
13.19a
Kathleen
5.
9
Drac'Kia Wilson
13.30a
Kathleen
5.
10
Kayla Cochran
13.30a
SR
Sanford Seminole
7.
10
Cor'Daycia Manuel
13.38a
Kathleen
8.
-
Alliann Johnson
13.41a
Kissimmee-Osceola
9.
12
Talyssa Gatlin
13.45a
Kissimmee-Osceola
10.
12
Tashae McFarlane
13.46a
Sebastian River
11.
11
Shania Harris
13.56a
SR
Cocoa
12.
10
Fernandez Linette
13.59a
University (Orlando)
13.
-
Domanique Knowles
13.67a
PR
Cocoa
14.
-
Alonna McGahee
13.79a
PR
Cocoa
15.
-
Danielle Dupuis
13.89a
Spruce Creek
16.
-
Hannah Brown
13.93a
Atlantic
17.
10
Arshe Williams
13.94a
Atlantic
18.
11
Kya Williams
14.03a
Spruce Creek
19.
11
Mariah Rene
14.08a
SR
Sanford Seminole
20.
-
Dasia Stevens
14.29a
Spruce Creek
21.
11
Tyjah Mack
14.33a
Atlantic
22.
12
Nydaiyah Pickett
14.38a
SR
Kissimmee-Osceola
23.
12
Julia Jackson
14.52a
SR
Sebastian River
24.
11
Coram Shanae
14.56a
SR
University (Orlando)
25.
-
Sh'marra Green
14.61a
PR
University (Orlando)
26.
12
Aurian Baker
14.64a
Spruce Creek
27.
11
Nhyiah Cutkelvin
14.65a
East Ridge
28.
-
Jayla Adams
14.67a
Spruce Creek
29.
11
Sherwaine Rhoden
14.78a
Pine Ridge
30.
12
Demps Briana
14.80a
PR
University (Orlando)
31.
11
Tamoy Thompson
14.86a
SR
Kathleen
32.
-
Beyonce King
14.96a
Kissimmee-Osceola
33.
11
Yilari Montanez
15.33a
Pine Ridge
34.
-
Kamyah Miles
15.37a
Orange City University
35.
-
Alexa Ricky
15.91a
Atlantic
36.
-
Katiana Casmir
16.01a
PR
East Ridge
37.
-
Abigail BARRON
16.10a
PR
East Ridge
38.
10
Aliyah Carolus
16.48a
PR
East Ridge
38.
-
Monique McNabb
16.48a
Pine Ridge
40.
-
Keiona Matthews
19.28a
Sebastian River
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nicole Smith
26.23a
Sanford Seminole
2.
-
Alliann Johnson
26.74a
Kissimmee-Osceola
3.
11
Zy'Eisha Wilson
26.92a
Kathleen
4.
12
Terion Davis
27.15a
Kathleen
5.
12
Talyssa Gatlin
27.29a
Kissimmee-Osceola
6.
11
Sadae Davidson
27.47a
Kissimmee-Osceola
7.
10
Jaqual Bush
27.77a
Sanford Seminole
8.
12
Tashae McFarlane
28.23a
Sebastian River
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Nicole Smith
26.11a
Sanford Seminole
2.
11
Sadae Davidson
26.86a
SR
Kissimmee-Osceola
3.
-
Alliann Johnson
26.97a
Kissimmee-Osceola
4.
12
Talyssa Gatlin
27.18a
Kissimmee-Osceola
5.
12
Terion Davis
27.25a
Kathleen
6.
11
Zy'Eisha Wilson
27.49a
Kathleen
7.
10
Jaqual Bush
27.60a
Sanford Seminole
8.
12
Tashae McFarlane
27.67a
SR
Sebastian River
9.
9
Drac'Kia Wilson
28.06a
Kathleen
10.
10
Cor'Daycia Manuel
28.11a
Kathleen
11.
-
Gabrielle Johnston
28.32a
PR
Spruce Creek
12.
11
Mariah Rene
28.55a
SR
Sanford Seminole
13.
-
Danielle Dupuis
28.67a
Spruce Creek
14.
-
Jolisa King
28.73a
University (Orlando)
15.
12
Ruth Boone
29.18a
Spruce Creek
16.
10
Fernandez Linette
29.22a
University (Orlando)
17.
11
Lauren Thomas
29.33a
Orange City University
18.
11
Kya Williams
29.55a
Spruce Creek
19.
11
Nhyiah Cutkelvin
29.62a
PR
East Ridge
20.
9
Kutia Sinclair
29.70a
East Ridge
21.
12
Shariah Mayes
29.86a
SR
University (Orlando)
22.
11
Zakia Flemming
30.16a
Spruce Creek
23.
-
Makiya Woods
30.17a
Spruce Creek
24.
-
Ashley Hurtado
30.39a
Sebastian River
25.
12
Julia Jackson
30.78a
SR
Sebastian River
26.
-
Kamyah Miles
31.07a
Orange City University
27.
10
Bianca Mareus
31.28a
PR
Sebastian River
28.
11
Sherwaine Rhoden
31.71a
Pine Ridge
29.
-
Danira Bradford
32.07a
Kissimmee-Osceola
30.
11
Yilari Montanez
32.36a
Pine Ridge
31.
-
Philicity CALLISTE
33.12a
PR
East Ridge
32.
-
Niyati Sishodia
33.38a
PR
University (Orlando)
33.
-
Brianca Coney
33.69a
PR
East Ridge
34.
11
Shechiya Fate
34.24a
PR
Atlantic
35.
-
Monique McNabb
36.93a
Pine Ridge
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sadae Davidson
59.34a
Kissimmee-Osceola
2.
12
Terion Davis
1:00.12a
Kathleen
3.
-
Gabrielle Johnston
1:02.04a
Spruce Creek
4.
10
Jaqual Bush
1:02.61a
Sanford Seminole
5.
-
Niyah Harris
1:05.84a
Kissimmee-Osceola
6.
10
Cor'Daycia Manuel
1:06.26a
Kathleen
7.
12
Jo'Nashea Kelly
1:07.72a
Kathleen
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Terion Davis
59.98a
Kathleen
2.
11
Sadae Davidson
1:00.52a
Kissimmee-Osceola
3.
10
Jaqual Bush
1:00.78a
SR
Sanford Seminole
4.
-
Gabrielle Johnston
1:01.83a
Spruce Creek
5.
12
Tashae McFarlane
1:02.16a
SR
Sebastian River
6.
10
Cor'Daycia Manuel
1:02.17a
Kathleen
7.
-
Niyah Harris
1:04.13a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
8.
12
Jo'Nashea Kelly
1:05.01a
SR
Kathleen
9.
-
Danielle Dupuis
1:05.26a
Spruce Creek
10.
-
Dasia Stevens
1:05.73a
PR
Spruce Creek
11.
11
Zakia Flemming
1:05.78a
SR
Spruce Creek
12.
12
Julia Jackson
1:06.59a
SR
Sebastian River
13.
11
Sarah Palelis
1:06.84a
Orange City University
14.
9
Arianna White
1:06.93a
East Ridge
15.
-
Ashley Hurtado
1:07.38a
Sebastian River
16.
10
Rebecca Mathewson
1:09.19a
SR
Sanford Seminole
17.
-
Hannah Brown
1:09.33a
Atlantic
18.
11
Tyjah Mack
1:09.48a
Atlantic
19.
10
Audrey Springer
1:10.20a
SR
Spruce Creek
20.
12
Jamica Williams
1:10.49a
Kissimmee-Osceola
21.
-
Rhiannon Bunn
1:11.13a
PR
Atlantic
22.
-
Cassidy Hamlin
1:11.61a
PR
Orangewood Christian
23.
11
Natalie Moody
1:11.99a
PR
East Ridge
24.
-
Isabelle Llabona
1:12.95a
PR
University (Orlando)
25.
11
Yilari Montanez
1:14.20a
SR
Pine Ridge
26.
10
Arshe Williams
1:14.57a
Atlantic
27.
9
Giana Lightner
1:15.65a
East Ridge
28.
12
Symmone Clements
1:19.51a
SR
East Ridge
29.
-
Niyati Sishodia
1:21.07a
PR
University (Orlando)
30.
-
Alanna James
1:32.19a
PR
Sebastian River
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Caitlyn Chartier
2:25.32a
Spruce Creek
2.
12
Kaitlyn Soltis
2:28.13a
SR
University (Orlando)
3.
11
Virginie Beljour
2:34.42a
Kissimmee-Osceola
4.
-
Derartu Berrios
2:37.90a
Sanford Seminole
5.
-
Joyce Ortiz
2:39.84a
Sebastian River
6.
10
Vel'Lance Wells
2:42.42a
PR
Kathleen
7.
-
Andi Cantlay
2:43.66a
Spruce Creek
8.
-
Cassidy Hamlin
2:44.38a
PR
Orangewood Christian
9.
10
Samari Stephenson
2:47.49a
Kissimmee-Osceola
10.
11
Cornesha Carson
2:50.62a
Kathleen
11.
11
Keshawn Lampkin
2:50.76a
Sebastian River
12.
-
Dejah Ojeda
2:51.83a
PR
University (Orlando)
13.
11
Samantha Kassim
2:53.32a
East Ridge
14.
10
Madelynn O'Neal
2:54.15a
PR
Pine Ridge
15.
-
Rhiannon Bunn
2:54.33a
Atlantic
16.
12
Gianna Rogers
2:55.21a
SR
Sebastian River
17.
11
Riley O'neal
2:55.96a
Spruce Creek
18.
-
Victoria Caceres
2:56.17a
PR
University (Orlando)
19.
10
Jordan Koehler
2:56.35a
PR
Orange City University
20.
12
Jazlynn Colon
2:57.02a
SR
University (Orlando)
21.
10
Kerri Conklin
2:57.22a
Sebastian River
22.
11
Kerianne Vahey
3:13.03a
SR
Orange City University
23.
10
Brina Akinola
3:15.76a
PR
Pine Ridge
24.
-
Abi Oke
3:25.50a
Pine Ridge
25.
-
Madison TAYLOR
3:39.86a
PR
East Ridge
26.
-
Tayah Allen
3:47.02a
SR
East Ridge
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Camryn Cooney
5:01.57a
PR
Spruce Creek
2.
12
Ciara Golliher
5:10.97a
SR
Sebastian River
3.
-
Samantha Gayton
5:12.59a
PR
Spruce Creek
4.
10
Bailey Nelson
5:26.78a
PR
Spruce Creek
5.
12
Samantha Badami
5:27.75a
PR
University (Orlando)
6.
11
Haley Rodriguez
5:28.81a
PR
Spruce Creek
7.
10
Katelyn Murray
5:30.51a
PR
Spruce Creek
8.
10
Vel'Lance Wells
5:35.74a
PR
Kathleen
9.
10
Kerri Conklin
5:56.12a
PR
Sebastian River
10.
12
Gianna Rogers
5:59.90a
PR
Sebastian River
11.
9
Linda Giron
6:00.89a
East Ridge
12.
-
Marina Bunn
6:07.91a
PR
Spruce Creek
13.
10
Elizabeth Tausch
6:14.99a
PR
Kathleen
14.
11
Rebecca Huber
6:21.07a
PR
Orange City University
15.
-
Rachel Matteson
6:21.12a
PR
Pine Ridge
16.
10
Mackenzie Vahey
6:24.62a
PR
Orange City University
17.
-
Isabelle Llabona
6:28.63a
PR
University (Orlando)
18.
-
Serena Anderson
6:48.57a
PR
Pine Ridge
19.
10
Brina Akinola
6:52.59a
PR
Pine Ridge
20.
-
Sophia Glorioso
7:13.07a
PR
University (Orlando)
21.
-
Abi Oke
7:25.93a
PR
Pine Ridge
22.
-
Emma Turner
8:02.36a
PR
East Ridge
23.
9
Kailey Rivera
8:25.60a
PR
East Ridge
--
11
Whitney Glomb
NT
Orange City University
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Camryn Cooney
10:49.18a
PR
Spruce Creek
2.
-
Samantha Gayton
11:11.34a
PR
Spruce Creek
3.
10
Katelyn Murray
11:42.37a
PR
Spruce Creek
4.
11
Sarah Tran
11:45.78a
SR
University (Orlando)
5.
12
Megan Fletcher
12:01.90a
PR
Spruce Creek
6.
10
Alexis Hill
12:18.53a
PR
East Ridge
7.
10
Bailey Nelson
12:22.47a
SR
Spruce Creek
8.
12
Janie Davidson
12:31.05a
PR
Spruce Creek
9.
-
Val Gomez Castano
13:07.00a
PR
University (Orlando)
10.
9
Reagan Parks
13:43.98a
PR
East Ridge
11.
10
Saren Jasmine
14:28.26a
PR
Kathleen
12.
10
Madelynn O'Neal
14:55.05a
PR
Pine Ridge
13.
11
Whitney Glomb
15:12.69a
PR
Orange City University
14.
9
Brooke Williams
15:21.74a
PR
Orange City University
15.
-
Nicole FELIX
17:08.36a
PR
East Ridge
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jasmine Williams
15.71a
PR
East Ridge
2.
12
Jamariah Campbell
16.75a
Kathleen
3.
10
Daimone McCalla-Clark
17.12a
Sanford Seminole
4.
11
Ryleigh Watkins
17.38a
Kathleen
5.
10
Umayah Clarke
17.41a
PR
Kathleen
6.
11
Emma Stevens
17.98a
Spruce Creek
7.
11
Emily Wakefield
18.93a
Spruce Creek
8.
12
Gabrielle Klenk
19.95a
Spruce Creek
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jamariah Campbell
17.04a
Kathleen
2.
11
Ryleigh Watkins
17.12a
Kathleen
3.
10
Jasmine Williams
17.20a
East Ridge
4.
12
Gabrielle Klenk
17.98a
Spruce Creek
5.
11
Emma Stevens
18.10a
Spruce Creek
6.
10
Umayah Clarke
18.37a
Kathleen
7.
10
Daimone McCalla-Clark
18.39a
Sanford Seminole
8.
11
Emily Wakefield
18.70a
PR
Spruce Creek
9.
11
Tralicia Eason
19.35a
Kathleen
10.
11
Francesca Norvilus
19.36a
PR
East Ridge
11.
10
Naiya Pettway
20.06a
Spruce Creek
12.
10
Dezha Walker
20.35a
Kissimmee-Osceola
13.
-
Isabella Adinolfi
20.95a
PR
Atlantic
14.
11
Casey Fagerstrom
21.15a
Spruce Creek
15.
-
Haley King
21.27a
Sebastian River
16.
11
Catherine Tepstri
21.96a
Atlantic
17.
11
Nykea Ross
21.98a
Atlantic
18.
-
Danielle WEISENFELD
22.51a
PR
East Ridge
19.
11
Iyana Hayes
22.88a
PR
Sebastian River
20.
11
Ceka Mareus
23.13a
PR
Sebastian River
21.
10
Marlay Bernard
24.88a
PR
East Ridge
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jasmine Williams
46.86a
East Ridge
2.
10
Amaya Phillips
47.65a
Kissimmee-Osceola
3.
12
Jamariah Campbell
48.22a
SR
Kathleen
4.
11
Ryleigh Watkins
48.99a
Kathleen
5.
10
Naiya Pettway
50.07a
Spruce Creek
6.
10
Daimone McCalla-Clark
50.58a
Sanford Seminole
7.
-
Lateeya Gibson
55.67a
Kissimmee-Osceola
--
11
Julianna Walker
DQ
Spruce Creek
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Amaya Phillips
46.79a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
2.
11
Ryleigh Watkins
48.39a
PR
Kathleen
3.
10
Jasmine Williams
48.96a
East Ridge
4.
12
Jamariah Campbell
49.57a
Kathleen
5.
10
Naiya Pettway
49.65a
PR
Spruce Creek
6.
10
Daimone McCalla-Clark
49.69a
SR
Sanford Seminole
7.
11
Julianna Walker
50.39a
Spruce Creek
8.
-
Lateeya Gibson
51.06a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
9.
10
Umayah Clarke
51.40a
Kathleen
10.
10
Dezha Walker
51.56a
Kissimmee-Osceola
11.
-
Jordan Elder
52.79a
Spruce Creek
12.
11
Hallia Williams
56.46a
PR
Spruce Creek
13.
11
Ceka Mareus
58.33a
PR
Sebastian River
14.
-
Naomi Shirley
58.45a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
15.
10
Marlay Bernard
59.83a
East Ridge
16.
11
Iyana Hayes
1:00.00a
PR
Sebastian River
17.
11
Tralicia Eason
1:01.82a
Kathleen
18.
11
Francesca Norvilus
1:01.90a
SR
East Ridge
19.
-
Danielle WEISENFELD
1:09.53a
PR
East Ridge
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.09a
Sanford Seminole
2.
Relay Team
50.41a
Kathleen
3.
Relay Team
50.81a
Cocoa
4.
Relay Team
51.65a
Kissimmee-Osceola
5.
Relay Team
53.08a
Spruce Creek
6.
Relay Team
53.41a
University (Orlando)
7.
Relay Team
53.88a
Atlantic
8.
Relay Team
53.97a
East Ridge
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Kayla Cochran
Nicole Smith
Mariah Rene
Nayah Johnson
48.54a
Sanford Seminole
2.
Drac'Kia Wilson
Tralicia Eason
Umayah Clarke
Zy'Eisha Wilson
50.30a
Kathleen
3.
Talyssa Gatlin
Alliann Johnson
Nydaiyah Pickett
Jaeda Ray
50.97a
Kissimmee-Osceola
4.
Relay Team
51.58a
Cocoa
5.
Ruth Boone
Dasia Stevens
Julianna Walker
Kya Williams
52.83a
Spruce Creek
6.
Shariah Mayes
Jolisa King
Coram Shanae
Fernandez Linette
53.05a
University (Orlando)
7.
Marlay Bernard
Aliyah Carolus
Natalie Moody
Kutia Sinclair
53.24a
East Ridge
8.
Isabella Adinolfi
Corrann Stallings
Arshe Williams
Hannah Brown
54.46a
Atlantic
9.
Iyana Hayes
Haley King
Bianca Mareus
Tahira McBride
56.57a
Sebastian River
--
Relay Team
DQ
Orange City University
--
Demps Briana
Kyla Andrews
Dejah Ojeda
Danielle Nitzachon
DNF
University (Orlando)
--
Aliyah Carolus
Katiana Casmir
Nhyiah Cutkelvin
Francesca Norvilus
DNF
East Ridge
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sadae Davidson
Niyah Harris
Amaya Phillips
Nydaiyah Pickett
4:07.29a
Kissimmee-Osceola
2.
Jo'Nashea Kelly
Cor'Daycia Manuel
Ryleigh Watkins
Terion Davis
4:10.77a
Kathleen
3.
Jordan Elder
Gabrielle Johnston
Naiya Pettway
Dasia Stevens
4:14.99a
Spruce Creek
4.
Tashae McFarlane
Ciara Golliher
Joyce Ortiz
Julia Jackson
4:20.55a
Sebastian River
5.
Fernandez Linette
Danielle Nitzachon
Kaitlyn Soltis
Sarah Tran
4:27.18a
University (Orlando)
6.
Danielle Dupuis
Zakia Flemming
Audrey Springer
Julianna Walker
4:28.42a
Spruce Creek
7.
Hannah Brown
Tyjah Mack
Catherine Tepstri
Arshe Williams
4:39.51a
Atlantic
8.
Demps Briana
Vanessa Kollcaku
Julie Ng
Dejah Ojeda
4:39.62a
University (Orlando)
9.
Jordan Koehler
Madison Leake
Sarah Palelis
Lauren Thomas
4:46.93a
Orange City University
10.
Symmone Clements
Natalie Moody
Kutia Sinclair
Arianna White
4:47.05a
East Ridge
11.
Nhyiah Cutkelvin
Linda Giron
Isabella Hill
Samantha Kassim
4:54.49a
East Ridge
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Caitlyn Chartier
Camryn Cooney
Jordan Elder
Gabrielle Johnston
10:03.23a
Spruce Creek
2.
Andi Cantlay
Samantha Gayton
Bailey Nelson
Haley Rodriguez
10:23.97a
Spruce Creek
3.
Samantha Badami
Sarah Tran
Isabelle Llabona
Kaitlyn Soltis
10:28.53a
University (Orlando)
4.
Virginie Beljour
Niyah Harris
Amaya Phillips
Samari Stephenson
10:35.42a
Kissimmee-Osceola
5.
Ciara Golliher
Joyce Ortiz
Keshawn Lampkin
Kerri Conklin
10:51.66a
Sebastian River
6.
Relay Team
11:08.50a
Orange City University
7.
Jo'Nashea Kelly
Vel'Lance Wells
Saren Jasmine
Cornesha Carson
11:33.29a
Kathleen
8.
Nicole FELIX
Linda Giron
Samantha Kassim
Cassidy Carroll
11:35.61a
East Ridge
9.
Abi Oke
Alyxandra Probst
Brina Akinola
Madelynn O'Neal
11:37.46a
Pine Ridge
10.
Peyton DIRROCO
Isabella Hill
Bayleigh Miller-Ulrich
Kailey Rivera
12:35.38a
East Ridge
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Debra Rubin
10.52m
East Ridge
2.
12
Ruth Boone
9.47m
Spruce Creek
3.
9
Phinizee Amiya
9.41m
PR
Sebastian River
4.
12
Aryan Hipp
9.17m
Spruce Creek
5.
11
Unique Rivers
9.01m
Kathleen
6.
12
Yoharis Carbonell
8.82m
PR
Sebastian River
7.
10
Jazmyn Hickman
8.75m
SR
Sanford Seminole
8.
11
Alexys Scott
8.72m
PR
Sebastian River
9.
11
Mary Boerboom
8.32m
Orange City University
10.
11
Tatyana Handford
8.31m
SR
Kathleen
11.
11
Tamara Favours
8.21m
PR
East Ridge
12.
10
Ajah Patterson
8.09m
SR
Sebastian River
13.
11
Coleman Mackenzie
8.01m
SR
University (Orlando)
14.
10
Emane Wright
7.85m
Kathleen
15.
11
Shechiya Fate
7.71m
Atlantic
16.
-
Isabel Lopez
7.27m
University (Orlando)
17.
10
Aniya Pinkney
6.76m
Orange City University
18.
-
Trinity Douglas
6.68m
Atlantic
19.
-
Ailaejah Hyppolite
6.56m
PR
Spruce Creek
20.
11
Mckenzie Wahrenberger
6.46m
Spruce Creek
21.
10
Lisette Osorio
6.36m
Pine Ridge
22.
11
Haley Carver
5.85m
Atlantic
23.
-
Hailee Smith
5.48m
PR
Pine Ridge
24.
11
Kyla Andrews
5.24m
SR
University (Orlando)
25.
-
Tasha Graham
5.12m
Kissimmee-Osceola
26.
-
Athena DIMITRIOS
5.02m
PR
East Ridge
27.
-
Kiara Toro
4.37m
PR
East Ridge
28.
11
Ditren Vazquez Yasmine
4.22m
PR
University (Orlando)
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Unique Rivers
29.06m
Kathleen
2.
11
Debra Rubin
28.83m
PR
East Ridge
3.
12
Yoharis Carbonell
27.34m
Sebastian River
4.
11
Coleman Mackenzie
26.97m
PR
University (Orlando)
5.
11
Tatyana Handford
26.51m
PR
Kathleen
6.
11
Mary Boerboom
24.97m
PR
Orange City University
7.
10
Jazmyn Hickman
24.07m
PR
Sanford Seminole
8.
12
Ruth Boone
23.67m
Spruce Creek
9.
10
Emane Wright
21.75m
PR
Kathleen
10.
11
Morgan Spraker
21.38m
Spruce Creek
11.
11
Kyla Andrews
21.34m
SR
University (Orlando)
12.
11
Alexys Scott
20.68m
PR
Sebastian River
13.
-
Isabel Lopez
20.38m
PR
University (Orlando)
14.
10
Aniya Pinkney
19.63m
Orange City University
15.
-
Hailee Smith
17.28m
PR
Pine Ridge
16.
11
Mckenzie Wahrenberger
16.72m
Spruce Creek
17.
-
Brianna Kamau
14.68m
Spruce Creek
18.
-
Trinity Douglas
13.50m
PR
Atlantic
19.
10
Lisette Osorio
12.80m
SR
Pine Ridge
20.
11
Ditren Vazquez Yasmine
12.68m
PR
University (Orlando)
21.
-
Kiara Toro
12.05m
PR
East Ridge
22.
9
Taya Thompkins
8.68m
PR
East Ridge
23.
-
Athena DIMITRIOS
7.10m
PR
East Ridge
23.
11
Savanna Summers
7.10m
Spruce Creek
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ciara Golliher
5-02.00
SR
Sebastian River
2.
11
Madison Kokai
4-10.00
SR
Spruce Creek
3.
-
Alonna McGahee
4-10.00
PR
Cocoa
4.
-
Domanique Knowles
4-08.00
PR
Cocoa
5.
11
Lauren Thomas
4-06.00
Orange City University
5.
10
Daimone McCalla-Clark
4-06.00
Sanford Seminole
6.
11
Shania Harris
4-06.00
PR
Cocoa
6.
10
Destiny Charles
4-06.00
PR
Cocoa
8.
-
Jordan Elder
4-06.00
PR
Spruce Creek
10.
11
Caitlyn Tatum
4-04.00
PR
Spruce Creek
10.
11
Paige Bryan
4-04.00
PR
Spruce Creek
10.
-
Casey McCormick
4-04.00
PR
Spruce Creek
10.
11
Zarria Hillery
4-04.00
Orange City University
14.
11
Tralicia Eason
4-00.00
Kathleen
--
11
Tamoy Thompson
NH
Kathleen
--
-
Sky Turner
NH
Orange City University
--
-
Sophia Glorioso
NH
University (Orlando)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gianna Meoli
8-06.00
Spruce Creek
2.
12
Nicole Smith
8-00.00
SR
Sebastian River
3.
11
Lisa Share
7-00.00
Spruce Creek
4.
11
Caitlyn Tatum
7-00.00
SR
Spruce Creek
5.
11
Valerie Jones
6-06.00
PR
Spruce Creek
5.
10
Kerri Conklin
6-06.00
Sebastian River
7.
-
Valeria Aguayo Jones
6-00.00
University (Orlando)
8.
-
Tahira McBride
5-06.00
PR
Sebastian River
8.
12
Emily Fichera
5-06.00
SR
Spruce Creek
--
11
Kalee Thigpen
NH
Spruce Creek
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Dezha Walker
17-00.00
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
2.
11
Zy'Eisha Wilson
16-08.50
SR
Kathleen
3.
-
Lateeya Gibson
16-02.00
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
4.
11
Danielle Nitzachon
16-00.50
PR
University (Orlando)
5.
11
Natalie Moody
15-05.00
PR
East Ridge
6.
12
Demps Briana
15-03.00
SR
University (Orlando)
7.
12
Nydaiyah Pickett
14-10.50
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
8.
11
Tralicia Eason
14-07.00
PR
Kathleen
9.
10
Marlay Bernard
14-07.00
PR
East Ridge
10.
12
Aurian Baker
14-05.00
Spruce Creek
11.
12
Faith Brooks
14-04.50
Spruce Creek
12.
11
Sherwaine Rhoden
14-02.00
PR
Pine Ridge
13.
-
Kamyah Miles
13-10.00
PR
Orange City University
14.
-
Savanna Bartlett
13-05.50
Spruce Creek
15.
11
Coram Shanae
13-03.00
SR
University (Orlando)
16.
-
Katiana Casmir
12-10.50
PR
East Ridge
17.
11
Hayley Cuevas
12-06.00
PR
University (Orlando)
18.
-
Corrann Stallings
12-03.00
Atlantic
19.
10
Umayah Clarke
9-07.00
Kathleen
--
11
Ceka Mareus
FOUL
Sebastian River
--
-
Gensis Smalls
FOUL
East Ridge
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kayla Cochran
35-01.50
PR
Sanford Seminole
2.
10
Dezha Walker
33-06.00
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
3.
11
Danielle Nitzachon
32-11.00
PR
University (Orlando)
4.
11
Tamoy Thompson
32-09.00
Kathleen
5.
-
Nikia Fisher
32-04.00
PR
Sanford Seminole
6.
11
Ryleigh Watkins
31-10.00
Kathleen
7.
11
Lauren Thomas
31-06.00
Orange City University
8.
11
Zarria Hillery
31-03.00
PR
Orange City University
9.
-
Alliann Johnson
31-01.00
Kissimmee-Osceola
10.
12
Faith Brooks
30-06.00
Spruce Creek
11.
12
Aurian Baker
30-04.00
Spruce Creek
12.
12
Jamica Williams
30-03.00
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
13.
11
Sarah Palelis
29-07.00
PR
Orange City University
14.
11
Ceka Mareus
29-01.50
PR
Sebastian River
15.
12
Gabrielle Klenk
28-10.50
Spruce Creek
16.
11
Hayley Cuevas
25-11.50
SR
University (Orlando)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
22368 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Spruce Creek Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Spruce Creek Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
2
2
2012
2
99
5
79
2011
1
31
2
2
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#spruce-creek-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!